Name | Nation | Total | World Championship Title | Continental Championship Title | Super World Tour (SWT) Title | International World Tour (IWT) Title | Challenger (CHA) Title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesper Ratzer | Denmark | 39 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1 |
Magnus Eliasson | Sweden | 38 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2 | |
Christoph Krenn | Austria | 20 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | |
Calum Reid | Great Britain | 18 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | |
Morten Jaksland | Denmark | 17 | 2 | 10 | 5 | ||
Mikko Karkkainen | Finland | 14 | 6 | 8 | |||
Stefan Adamsson | Sweden | 13 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | |
Michael Dickert | Austria | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | ||
Leon Griffiths | Great Britain | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1 | ||
Lukas Windischberger | Austria | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
Patrick Laplante | Canada | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
Kasper Jonsson | Denmark | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
Luke Griffiths | Great Britain | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
Dan Busby | Great Britain | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
Joey Schubert | Austria | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
Kresten Hougaard | Denmark | 4 | 4 | ||||
Thorsten Deck | Germany | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
Rav Rykowski | Poland | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
Benjamin Graenicher | Switzerland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Arnaud Genin | France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Koen Hageraats | Netherlands | 3 | 3 | ||||
Rickard Persson | Sweden | 3 | 3 | ||||
Elmar Schaub | Germany | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
Christian Wall | Sweden | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
Jermaine Manners | Great Britain | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
Sylvain Ternon | France | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
Marko Valimaki | Finland | 3 | 3 | ||||
Douglas Struthers | Great Britain | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Richard Thomson | Canada | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Henrik Mustonen | Finland | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Emanuel Schoepf | Austria | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Stefan Jezler | Switzerland | 2 | 2 | ||||
Ismo Ronkko | Finland | 2 | 2 | ||||
Olli Marjamaki | Finland | 2 | 2 | ||||
Luka Penttinen | Finland | 2 | 2 | ||||
Rene Lindberg | Sweden | 2 | 2 | ||||
Bart Beks | Netherlands | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Peter Duyck | Belgium | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Alex Kopf | Germany | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Edward Batson | Great Britain | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Thomas Wagner | Austria | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Janez Makovec | Slovenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Paul Twisterling | Netherlands | 2 | 2 | ||||
Alex Hartley | Great Britain | 2 | 2 | ||||
Marcel Weigl | Austria | 2 | 2 | ||||
Duncan Stahl | Great Britain | 2 | 2 | ||||
Georg Stoisser | Austria | 1 | 1 | ||||
Roland Helle | Sweden | 1 | 1 | ||||
Mats Kallberg | Sweden | 1 | 1 | ||||
Christian Austaller | Austria | 1 | 1 | ||||
Frederic Damours | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Patrick Lorenz | Switzerland | 1 | 1 | ||||
Sebastian Hedlund | Sweden | 1 | 1 | ||||
Martin Sopko | Czech Republic | 1 | 1 | ||||
Nicolas Lenggenhager | Switzerland | 1 | 1 | ||||
Cornelius Radermacher | Germany | 1 | 1 | ||||
Stephane Cadieux | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
John Sultrup | Germany | 1 | 1 | ||||
Peter Brix | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Alwin Krist | Netherlands | 1 | 1 | ||||
Danny Shannon | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Lars Bosselmann | Germany | 1 | 1 | ||||
Antti Tyyska | Finland | 1 | 1 | ||||
Thorsten Deck | Germany | 1 | 1 | ||||
Ray Jordan | Great Britain | 1 | 1 | ||||
Alex Levin | Israel | 1 | 1 | ||||
Tom Whitehouse | Great Britain | 1 | 1 | ||||
Matthew Haynes | Great Britain | 1 | 1 | ||||
Evan Mancer | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Ashutosh Avinash Pednekar | India | 1 | 1 | ||||
Piers Boden | Great Britain | 1 | 1 | ||||
Abhinava Kashyap Akshinthala | India | 1 | 1 | ||||
Florian Harca | Austria | 1 | 1 | ||||
Leigh Sands | Australia | 1 | 1 | ||||
Mohammed Tarik Koubaa | Morocco | 1 | 1 |
Player | Nation | Total | World Championship Title | European Championship Title | Super World Tour (SWT) Title | International World Tour (IWT) Title | Challenger (CHA) Title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Seehofer | Austria | 40 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 6 |
Zuzana Kubanova | Czech Republic | 21 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
Nathalie Vogel | Germany | 20 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 | |
Lilian Druve | Sweden | 20 | 3 | 14 | 3 | ||
Isabelle Bramhall | Great Britain | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | ||
Anna-Klara Ahlmer | Sweden | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
Amke Fischer | Germany | 12 | 10 | 2 | |||
Martina Kakosova | Czech Republic | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
Stine Jacobsen | Denmark | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
Silke Altmann | Germany | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
Michaela Bjornstrom | Finland | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||
Linda Jansson | Sweden | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
Sarah McFadyen | Great Britain | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
Marielle Van der Woerdt | Netherlands | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
Zuzana Severinová | Czech Republic | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
Astrid Reimer-Kern | Germany | 5 | 5 | ||||
Katy Buchanan | Great Britain | 5 | 5 | ||||
Natalie Lawrence | Great Britain | 5 | 5 | ||||
Martina Meissl | Austria | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
Kerstin Peckl | Austria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
Susanna Lautala-Nyakki | Finland | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
Nicole Eisler | Switzerland | 4 | 4 | ||||
Allison Marr | Canada | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
Damaris Brix | Canada | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
Hanna Russila | Finland | 3 | 3 | ||||
Myriam Enmer | France | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Kathy Carter | Canada | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Lara Vojnov | Canada | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Joyce Crouse | Netherlands | 2 | 2 | ||||
Line Irby Norregaard | Denmark | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Shona Kerr | Canada | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Zsofia Troznai | Hungary | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
Barbara Capper | Great Britain | 2 | 2 | ||||
Beatrice Walser | Switzerland | 2 | 2 | ||||
Karin Geertsma | Netherlands | 2 | 2 | ||||
Katrin Maldre | USA | 2 | 2 | ||||
Mirianda Frick | Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | ||||
Katja Aminoff | Finland | 1 | 1 | ||||
Florence Martin-Bouet | France | 1 | 1 | ||||
Marie-Helene Bedard | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Marta Jez | Poland | 1 | 1 | ||||
Anastasiya Bruzgina | Belarus | 1 | 1 | ||||
Andrea Scharnagel | Great Britain | 1 | 1 | ||||
Anna-Piere Audet | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Emmie Danielsson | Sweden | 1 | 1 | ||||
Flore Allègre | France | 1 | 1 | ||||
Kati Kraaving | Estonia | 1 | 1 | ||||
Kirsten Kaptein | Netherlands | 1 | 1 | ||||
Lenore Hogson | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Lina Lindholm | Sweden | 1 | 1 | ||||
Natalie Paul | Germany | 1 | 1 | ||||
Pauline Cavé | France | 1 | 1 | ||||
Rita Horvath | Hungary | 1 | 1 | ||||
Sarina Leibig | Germany | 1 | 1 | ||||
Sonja Jayeseelan | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Sophie Joubarne | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Emma Murphy | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Bettina Bugl | Austria | 1 | 1 | ||||
Fiona Sime | Great Britain | 1 | 1 | ||||
Jane Cook | Great Britain | 1 | 1 | ||||
Jutta Schaub | Germany | 1 | 1 | ||||
Katrien Vanderbeke | Netherlands | 1 | 1 | ||||
Lauren Whiteman | Great Britain | 1 | 1 | ||||
Lieselot de Bleeckere | Belgium | 1 | 1 | ||||
Line Bellrose | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Orsolya Szegner | Hungary | 1 | 1 | ||||
Simone Seitz | Austria | 1 | 1 | ||||
Sin Ming Cindy Ho | Hong Kong | 1 | 1 | ||||
Sin Yee Simmy Chung | Hong Kong | 1 | 1 | ||||
Tarrin McDonagh | Canada | 1 | 1 | ||||
Tsz Yan Joyce Chan | Hong Kong | 1 | 1 |
Players | Nation | Total |
---|---|---|
Jesper Ratzer | Denmark | 21 |
Christine Seehofer-Krenn | Austria | 20 |
Nathalie Vogel | Germany | 18 |
Lukas Windischberger | Austria | 14 |
Dan Busby | Great Britain | 11 |
Morten Jaksland | Denmark | 11 |
Natalie Paul | Germany | 11 |
Amke Fischer | Germany | 9 |
Anna-Klara Ahlmer | Sweden | 9 |
Kresten Hougaard | Denmark | 9 |
Zuzana Severinová | Czech Republic | 9 |
Lilian Druve | Sweden | 8 |
Lieselot de Bleeckere | Belgium | 7 |
Stine Jacobsen | Denmark | 7 |
Thorsten Deck | Germany | 7 |
Christoph Krenn | Austria | 6 |
Silke Altmann | Germany | 6 |
Bettina Bugl | Austria | 5 |
Martina Kakasova | Czech Republic | 5 |
Michael Dickert | Austria | 5 |
Michaela Bjornstrom | Finland | 5 |
Mikko Karkainen | Finland | 5 |
Zuzana Kubanova | Czech Republic | 5 |
Barbara Capper | Great Britain | 4 |
Cornelius Radermacher | Germany | 4 |
Kasper Jonsson | Denmark | 4 |
Natalie Lawrence | Great Britain | 4 |
Oliver Kudicke | Germany | 4 |
Radim Sochor | Czech Republic | 4 |
Stefan Adamsson | Sweden | 4 |
Alex Kopf | Germany | 3 |
Anders Soderlund | Sweden | 3 |
Henrik Mustonen | Finland | 3 |
Kirsten Kaptein | Netherlands | 3 |
Johannes Schubert | Austria | 3 |
Jonathan Foulds | Great Britain | 3 |
Jutta Schaub | Germany | 3 |
Leon Griffiths | Great Britain | 3 |
Myriam Enmer | France | 3 |
Nicole Eisler | Switzerland | 3 |
Petr Vesely | Czech Republic | 3 |
Rav Rykowski | Poland | 3 |
Zsofia Troznai | Hungary | 3 |
Alwin Krist | Netherlands | 2 |
Anna Wall | Finland | 2 |
Anneli Andersson | Sweden | 2 |
Damaris Brix | Canada | 2 |
Flore Allègre | France | 2 |
Hannah Boden | Great Britain | 2 |
Isabelle Bramhall | Great Britain | 2 |
Jesper Hougaard | Denmark | 2 |
Johan Porsborn | Sweden | 2 |
John O'Donnell | Great Britain | 2 |
Katerina Sodomkova | Czech Republic | 2 |
Keith Lesser | Great Britain | 2 |
Line Irby Norregaard | Denmark | 2 |
Malte Thyregod | Denmark | 2 |
Marielle van der Woerdt | Netherlands | 2 |
Marta Jaz | Poland | 2 |
Martina Meissl | Austria | 2 |
Nicolas Lenggenhager | Switzerland | 2 |
Nikolay Angelov | Bulgaria | 2 |
Peter Brix | Canada | 2 |
Achim Berkemeier | Germany | 1 |
Akos Pinter | Hungary | 1 |
Alanna James | Great Britain | 1 |
Allison Marr | Canada | 1 |
Andrea Scharnagel | Germany | 1 |
Anna-Pier Audet | Canada | 1 |
Arnaud Genin | France | 1 |
Astrid Reimer-Kern | Germany | 1 |
Attila Rohacs | Hungary | 1 |
Aurelie Culcasi | France | 1 |
Benjamin Graenicher | Switzerland | 1 |
Brian Sluggett | Canada | 1 |
Calum Reid | Great Britain | 1 |
Christine Ingvarsson | Sweden | 1 |
Damien Andre | France | 1 |
Daniel Matejic | Sweden | 1 |
David Doldo | France | 1 |
Dominique Canale | USA | 1 |
Duncan Stahl | Great Britain | 1 |
Emil Gunnarsson | Sweden | 1 |
Emma Murphy | Ireland | 1 |
Emmie Danielsson | Sweden | 1 |
Esther Dubendorfer | Switzerland | 1 |
Fiona Sime | Great Britain | 1 |
Florence Martin-Bouet | France | 1 |
Helen-Marie Bedard | Canada | 1 |
Holly Ranson | Great Britain | 1 |
Horatio Pintea | Canada | 1 |
Inge van Herrewegen | Belgium | 1 |
Jan Vogel | Great Britain | 1 |
Jasmin Felx | Canada | 1 |
Jason Granville | New Zealand | 1 |
Jean-Michel Audet | Canada | 1 |
Jeremy Easterbrook | Canada | 1 |
Jiří Egermaier | Czechia | 1 |
Joachim Nilsson | Sweden | 1 |
Jonas Grafeneder | Austria | 1 |
Joyce Crouse | Netherlands | 1 |
Justin D'Antonio | USA | 1 |
Karel Hrazdil | Canada | 1 |
Karin Geertsma | Netherlands | 1 |
Kathy Carter | Canada | 1 |
Katy Buchanan | Great Britain | 1 |
Kevin Ho Ching Ng | Hong Kong | 1 |
Kristian Jorgensen | Denmark | 1 |
Koen Hageraats | Netherlands | 1 |
Levante Nandori | Hungary | 1 |
Linda Jansson | Sweden | 1 |
Line Bellrose | Canada | 1 |
Lucie Hlavacova | Czechia | 1 |
Luke Barnes | Great Britain | 1 |
Luke Griffiths | Great Britain | 1 |
Magna Kaminska | Poland | 1 |
Marcel Weigl | Austria | 1 |
Margaux Randjbar | France | 1 |
Markus Zeoli | Germany | 1 |
Matthew Davidson | Great Britain | 1 |
Michael Holzinger | Germany | 1 |
Michael Persson | Sweden | 1 |
Michał Kurek | Poland | 1 |
Mike Macey | Great Britain | 1 |
Mohammed Tarik Koubaa | Morocco | 1 |
Nanna Carleke | Sweden | 1 |
Nicolas Champod | Switzerland | 1 |
Norbert Stolicki | Poland | 1 |
Onno Quik | Netherlands | 1 |
Orsolya Szegner | Hungary | 1 |
Patrick Laplante | Canada | 1 |
Patrick Lorenz | Switzerland | 1 |
Peter Duyck | Belgium | 1 |
Ray Jordan | Great Britain | 1 |
René Lindberg | Sweden | 1 |
Rita Horvath | Hungary | 1 |
Sam Barker | Great Britain | 1 |
Sidharth Nandal | India | 1 |
Simon Vaclahovsky | Germany | 1 |
Sin Yee Simmy Chung | Hong Kong | 1 |
Sophie Joubarne | Canada | 1 |
Steffan Morgan | Great Britain | 1 |
Stelian Stankov | Bulgaria | 1 |
Stephane Cadieux | Canada | 1 |
Steven Wai Kit Cheng | Hong Kong | 1 |
Sushmita Panigrahi | India | 1 |
Tarrin McDonagh | Canada | 1 |
Tommy Hehir | Ireland | 1 |
Toomas Vallikivi | Estonia | 1 |
Tsz Yan Joyce Chan | Hong Kong | 1 |
Uldis Dzirkalis | Latvia | 1 |
Player | Nation | Total |
---|---|---|
Christine Seehofer | Austria | 26 |
Anna-Klara Ahlmer | Sweden | 17 |
Natalie Paul | Germany | 16 |
Nathalie Vogel | Germany | 15 |
Zuzana Severinova | Czech Republic | 12 |
Bettina Bugl | Austria | 11 |
Lieselot De Bleeckere | Belgium | 10 |
Lilian Druve | Sweden | 10 |
Stine Jacobsen | Denmark | 10 |
Amke Fischer | Germany | 9 |
Isabelle Bramhall | Great Britain | 9 |
Nicole Eisler | Swizterland | 8 |
Zuzana Kubanova | Czech Republic | 8 |
Kirsten Kaptein | Netherlands | 8 |
Silke Altmann | Germany | 6 |
Elisabeth Seehofer | Austria | 5 |
Myriam Enmer | France | 5 |
Martina Meissl | Austria | 4 |
Simone Seitz | Austria | 4 |
Esther Dubendorfer | Switzerland | 3 |
Eva Hrabina | Hungary | 3 |
Flore Allègre | France | 3 |
Jennifer Schmitz | Germany | 3 |
Kerstin Peckl | Austria | 3 |
Line Irby Norregaard | Denmark | 3 |
Rita Horvath | Hungary | 3 |
Andrea Scharnagl | Germany | 2 |
Dara Ladner | Switzerland | 2 |
Gabriele Zeoli | Germany | 2 |
Hannah Boden | Great Britain | 2 |
Julia Knake | Germany | 2 |
Karin Geertsma | Netherlands | 2 |
Margaux Randjbar | France | 2 |
Martina Kakasova | Czech Republic | 2 |
Michaela Bjornstrom | Finland | 2 |
Mirianda Frick | Lietchenstein | 2 |
Natalie Lawrence | Great Britain | 2 |
Svenja Kleb | Germany | 2 |
Agnes Nemeth | Hungary | 1 |
Anastasiya Bruzgina | Belarus | 1 |
Ann-Kathrin Pfeifer | Germany | 1 |
Anna Wall | Finland | 1 |
Anneli Andersson | Sweden | 1 |
Anneli Druve | Sweden | 1 |
Astrid Reimer-Kern | Germany | 1 |
Barbara Capper | Great Britain | 1 |
Beth Milburn | Great Britain | 1 |
Carina Bjornstrom | Finland | 1 |
Claire Kenny | Ireland | 1 |
Damaris Brix | Canada | 1 |
Holly Ranson | Great Britain | 1 |
Isabelle Gardinier | France | 1 |
Jana Lubasova | Czech Republic | 1 |
Jane Cook | Great Britain | 1 |
Jennifer Lalor | Ireland | 1 |
Katrin Maldre | USA | 1 |
Laura Smits | Netherlands | 1 |
Lauren Whiteman | Great Britain | 1 |
Laurence Andreoletti | France | 1 |
Linda Jansson | Sweden | 1 |
Line Bellerose | Canada | 1 |
Liza Wuffeld | Sweden | 1 |
Lucie Hlavacova | Czech Republic | 1 |
Magda Kaminska | Poland | 1 |
Mara Jez | Poland | 1 |
Marielle van der Woerdt | Netherlands | 1 |
Matilda Parslow | Great Britain | 1 |
Megan Yim | Canada | 1 |
Nanna Carleke | Sweden | 1 |
Nikola Cemusova | Czech Republic | 1 |
Olivia Chivers | Great Britain | 1 |
Orsolya Szegner | Hungary | 1 |
Radka Pelikanova | Czech Republic | 1 |
Sarina Leibig | Germany | 1 |
Tarrin McDonagh | Canada | 1 |
Adeline Kilchenmann | Switzerland | 1 |
Player | Nation | Total |
---|---|---|
Michael Dickert | Austria | 35 |
Christoph Krenn | Austria | 27 |
Jesper Ratzer | Denmark | 27 |
Morten Jaksland | Denmark | 21 |
Kasper Jonsson | Denmark | 18 |
Leon Griffiths | Great Britain | 17 |
Lukas Windischberger | Austria | 17 |
Kresten Hougaard | Denmark | 14 |
Calum Reid | Great Britain | 13 |
Marcel Weigl | Austria | 11 |
Duncan Stahl | Great Britain | 10 |
Luke Griffiths | Great Britain | 10 |
Dan Busby | Great Britain | 9 |
Ismo Ronkko | Finland | 8 |
Paul Twisterling | Netherlands | 8 |
Thorsten Deck | Germany | 6 |
Alex Kopf | Germany | 5 |
Cornelius Radermacher | Germany | 5 |
Johannes Schubert | Austria | 5 |
Mikko Karkainen | Finland | 5 |
Patrick Laplante | Canada | 5 |
Rickard Persson | Sweden | 5 |
Christoph Samonek | Poland | 4 |
Evan Mancer | Canada | 4 |
Marcus August Christiansen | Denmark | 4 |
Nicolas Lenggenhager | Switzerland | 4 |
Norbert Stolicki | Poland | 4 |
Cedric Junillon | France | 3 |
Emanuel Schoepf | Austria | 3 |
Frederic Damours | Canada | 3 |
Georg Stoisser | Austria | 3 |
Jack Broe Larsen | Denmark | 3 |
Jermaine Manners | Great Britain | 3 |
Jesper Hougaard | Denmark | 3 |
Kevin Ho Ching Ng | Hong Kong | 3 |
Luka Penttinen | Finland | 3 |
Sylvain Ternon | France | 3 |
Anders Soderlund | Sweden | 2 |
Bart Beks | Netherlands | 2 |
Benjamin Graenicher | Switzerland | 2 |
Cheng Steven Wai Kit | Hong Kong | 2 |
Christian Austaller | Austria | 2 |
Christian Wall | Sweden | 2 |
Chun Cheung | Hong Kong | 2 |
Elmar Schaub | Germany | 2 |
Henrik Hakanson | Sweden | 2 |
Horatio Pintea | Canada | 2 |
Jeremy Easterbrook | Canada | 2 |
Levante Nandori | Hungary | 2 |
Loic Cencig | France | 2 |
Luke Barnes | Great Britain | 2 |
Markus Zeoli | Germany | 2 |
Max Plettenberg | Germany | 2 |
Mohammed Tarik Koubaa | Morocco | 2 |
Nicolas Champod | Switzerland | 2 |
Nikolay Angelov | Bulgaria | 2 |
Oliver Kudicke | Germany | 2 |
Oliver Zwiers | Germany | 2 |
Olli Marjamaki | Finland | 2 |
Ottmar Neidhardt | Germany | 2 |
Otto Tennila | Finland | 2 |
Peter Brix | Canada | 2 |
Peter Duyck | Belgium | 2 |
Ray Jordan | Great Britain | 2 |
Rene Lindberg | Sweden | 2 |
Simon Vaclahovsky | Germany | 2 |
Abhinava Kashyap Akshinthala | India | 1 |
Alex du Noyer | Great Britain | 1 |
Alexander Barbunopulos | Austria | 1 |
Andrew Gibson | Great Britain | 1 |
Andy Griffiths | Great Britain | 1 |
Arnaud Genin | France | 1 |
Bengt Sonnert | Sweden | 1 |
Bernhard Pilsz | Austria | 1 |
Billy Brix | Canada | 1 |
Byron Kidd | Canada | 1 |
Chris McKee | Great Britain | 1 |
Christian Wiessner | Germany | 1 |
Chung Him Samuel Li | Hong Kong | 1 |
Damien Andre | France | 1 |
Danny Shannon | Canada | 1 |
David Lazarus | Great Britain | 1 |
Emil Bergander | Denmark | 1 |
Erik Stenfelt | Sweden | 1 |
Ersoy Korer | Turkey | 1 |
Hans Sherpa | Austria | 1 |
Henrik Mustonen | Finland | 1 |
Jack Bishop | Great Britain | 1 |
James Bird | Great Britain | 1 |
James Silvester | Great Britain | 1 |
Janez Makovec | Slovenia | 1 |
Jason Granville | New Zealand | 1 |
Joel Pennanen | Finland | 1 |
Joshua Zeoli | Germany | 1 |
Kwesi Hazel | Great Britain | 1 |
Leigh Sands | Australia | 1 |
Lucas Corvee | France | 1 |
Malte Thyregod | Denmark | 1 |
Manuel Repa | Austria | 1 |
Marcel Kravec | Slovakia | 1 |
Mark Martynshyn | Canada | 1 |
Martin Bjorkryd | Sweden | 1 |
Martin Schifko | Austria | 1 |
Matthew Haynes | Great Britain | 1 |
Mats Kallberg | Sweden | 1 |
Matthias Gaderstrom | Sweden | 1 |
Michael Lundquist | Denmark | 1 |
Michael Mattsson | Sweden | 1 |
Michael Persson | Sweden | 1 |
Michael Strassle | Switzerland | 1 |
Mikael Hansen | Denmark | 1 |
Mikael Rehn | Sweden | 1 |
Mike Hasmats | Sweden | 1 |
Mike Martynshyn | Canada | 1 |
Mikkel Bodzioch | Denmark | 1 |
Morten Plougmann | Denmark | 1 |
Neal Smith | Great Britain | 1 |
Nick Macey | Great Britain | 1 |
Niclas Larsson | Sweden | 1 |
Nico Hobi | Switzerland | 1 |
Ola Emriksson | Sweden | 1 |
Patrick Lorenz | Switzerland | 1 |
Patrick Moran | USA | 1 |
Patrick Oettl | Germany | 1 |
Pekka Kainulainen | Finland | 1 |
Peter Bridgeman | Great Britain | 1 |
Petr Vesely | Czech Republic | 1 |
Remi Brazeilles | France | 1 |
Rob Bedard | Canada | 1 |
Roland Helle | Sweden | 1 |
Ross Wilson | Great Britain | 1 |
Samuel K S Li | Hong Kong | 1 |
Sebastian Hedlund | Sweden | 1 |
Sidharth Nandal | India | 1 |
Simon Iron | Great Britain | 1 |
Sion Wiggin | New Zealand | 1 |
Stefan Adamsson | Sweden | 1 |
Stefan Jezler | Switzerland | 1 |
Steffan Neumann | Germany | 1 |
Steffan Peterskovsky | Germany | 1 |
Stelian Stankov | Bulgaria | 1 |
Stephan Schmutzer | Austria | 1 |
Thomas Wagner | Austria | 1 |
Tommi Laine | Finland | 1 |
Zoltan Czingraber | Hungary | 1 |